Selasa, 21 Maret 2017 09:48

Alumni Jurusan Kimia 2011-2012

Written by 
Rate this item
(0 votes)
WISUDA I TAHUN 2011 (Maret 2011)    
No. Nama No. BP Tanggal Lulus
1 YOGI GUSPUTRA 05132033  
2 DENI SUBARA 06932024  
3 RAFNI HARIA 05932030  
4 AHMAD FAKHRI 04132076  
5 DEWI OKTAVIA 06132067  
6 BHAYU GITA BHERNAMA 06132016  
7 ARISA 06932028  
8 NAOMI WIWONA DIFIA 06132039  
9 ELFIRA MAYASARI 06132060  
10 EKO SAPUTRA UTAMA 04132002  
11 MEILINDA SARI 06932001  
12 YULIA YESTI 06132006  
13 MELIDA YANTI 06932003  
14 TANTI TRITAMA OKAEM 06932006  
15 REZI MUSPITA 06932043  
16 SHINTA YULIA 06132011  
17 WILLIA KUSUMA INDRIANI 06932017  
18 RIKA ZS 06932010  
19 MELISA FEBRINA PUTRI 06132031  
20 MEIKA RAMADHANI 06132028  
21 DINI FATMI 06132040  
22 ADDIN AKBAR 06132014  
23 YANI SRI YANTI 06132012  
24 SUCI WARDHANI 06132042  
25 NIA RAHMAYANTI 06132019  
26 FACHRUR RIJAL 06132052  
27 HENDRIA RIZAL 06132059  
28 KURNIA RAHMI 06132024  
29 AFNY VARITHA 06932023  
30 RADHIA PUTRI 06132037  
31 FRYNIA DINA 06132030  
32 MEGI TRISNA 05132042  
33 RENNY HANDAYANI 06132010  
34 IRMA DEWI 06932013  
35 RAHMA YANDA 06132007  
36 STEFFI ADELIN 06132035  
37 ATIKAH RAHMAH 06132008  
38 WAKI ARSYATUL AMINAH 06132027  
39 RESTINA BEMIS 06132043  
40 WIDE PRIMASARI 06132020  
41 WIDYA ADHE WINITA 06132045  
42 HOSLI HIDAYAT 05132063  
WISUDA II TAHUN 2011 (28 Mei 2011)    
No. Nama No. BP Tanggal Lulus
1 Putri Yunita  06932002  
2 Rifqa Aulya 06932014  
3 Okberiyanto 07132019  
4 Rahmy Apriyenti 06932040  
5 Febrianki Ultari 07132007  
6 Nessa Prananda 04132019  
7 Sastra Reyza Syahnur 04132034  
8 Fitra Rahmi 06932020  
9 Agrina Lisma 06132036  
10 Rilla Isnainil Kudus 06932032  
11 Devi Efrina 06932033  
WISUDA III TAHUN 2011 (10 September 2011)    
No. Nama No. BP Tanggal Lulus
1 WINDA OKTAVIANI 07132026  
2 MARETA PUTRI 07132030  
3 AZADLI DITO 07132053  
4 JEN RIADI 07132009  
5 UUT OKIA 07132042  
6 DIAN KUMALA SARI 07132044  
7 DELLI KURNIA SARI 07932001  
8 SUKMAWITA 07932019  
9 DEVI YULIHARTI 06932026  
10 REWINDA JOGUS ERNIS 06932027  
11 ANANDA PUTRI 07132003  
12 MELI HENDRI YETI 07132006  
13 SRI RAHAYU 07132016  
14 FITRI RITANTI 07932033  
15 RIO KURNIAWAN 06132022  
16 RIKA ASMARIANI 06932042  
17 CITRA WIDYA PUTRI 07132020  
18 SANDRA TRI JULI FENDRI 07132068  
19 ELISABETH 07932018  
20 DINI HARIYATI ADAM 07932034  
21 MIFTAHUL JANNAH 07132008  
22 HASHEMY RAFSANJANI 07132047  
23 ADE EKA PUTRA 07132076  
24 ANNISA 07932024  
25 EKA PUTRI 07932027  
26 YELFIRA SARI 07932032  
27 NILA KURNIA SARI 07132075  
28 SHELY MEIDHIKA 06932011  
29 WELLY SYAFITRI 06932029  
30 NURYANTI 07132014  
31 LOKITA AKNESIA 06132015  
32 ARIEF YANDRA PUTRA 07132010  
33 ZURRAHMI ULYA 07132049  
34 FITRI MAIRIZKI 07932014  
35 LIDYA SESRITA 06132062  
WISUDA IV TAHUN 2011 (26 November 2011)    
No. Nama No. BP Tanggal Lulus
1 Novina Yuliana  07132037 6 Oktober 2011
2 Hilfi Pardi  07132032 11 Oktober 2011
3 Mia Firahayu  07932009 11 Oktober 2011
4 Rezky Latinov Amza  06132018 12 Oktober 2011
5 Billy Harnaldo Putra  06132055 12 Oktober 2011
6 Putri Nilam Sari  07932010 17 Oktober 2011
7 Sisri Handa Yani  06132069 28 Oktober 2011
8 Irma Yanti Siregar 07132045 1 November 2011
9 Annisa Hilda Ningsih  07132015 1 November 2011
10 Mutiara Rahayu  07132029 2 November 2011
11 Sahri Wahyuni  07132028 2 November 2011
12 Heru Nofriadi 04132062 2 November 2011
13 Lenni Eka Putri 07132062 3 November 2011
14 Febrina Zamar 07132071 3 November 2011
15 Ariffeni 07132061 3 November 2011
16 Dion Ortega 03132025 3 November 2011
17 Gita Indriani 07932003 3 November 2011
18 Maria Simarmata 07132055 4 November 2011
19 Yosi Febriani 07132013 4 November 2011
20 Khairunnisa 06132064 7 November 2011
21 Luxvi Arnita 07932012 7 November 2011
22 Rudhy Anggi Supomo 05932036 7 November 2011
WISUDA I TAHUN 2012 (24 FEBRUARI 2012)    
No. Nama No. BP Tanggal Lulus
1 ALESKA GURSA  07132043 9 DESEMBER 2011
2 HAYATUL HAMDI  07132022 12 DESEMBER 2011
3 NOVAS VANIA AGUSSALIM  07132074 13 DESEMBER 2011
4 YOLANDA FAURIKI AB 07932035 21 DESEMBER 2011
5 SYAFRIKA OCTAVIANA  07932030 23 DESEMBER 2011
6 RAHMA PUTRI  07132070 23 DESEMBER 2011
7 BOY CHANDRA 07932020 9 JANUARI 2012
8 FAUZI ALFON SURI  07132025 9 JANUARI 2012
9 CHINDYA PUTRI H 07132054 9 JANUARI 2012
10 MOCH ABDUSSALAM  07132023 9 JANUARI 2012
11 RIANDA 07932017 9 JANUARI 2012
12 HAZNA SARTIVA 07132005 9 JANUARI 2012
13 FANI ARMILA  07932004 9 JANUARI 2012
14 RAGIL MARWA  06932018 9 JANUARI 2012
15 WINDA SARI WAHYUNI 07932042 10 JANUARI 2012
16 AYU MULYA UTAMA  07932028 10 JANUARI 2012
17 RENI FITRIANI  0910415126 10 JANUARI 2012
18 FRANS SUTRIO K  07132063 10 JANUARI 2012
19 RIANA MARTA  07932031 11 JANUARI 2012
20 RISSA YUSZALLY AKHMAD  07132073 11 JANUARI 2012
21 GIONANDA LEOSYAH E 07932006 11 JANUARI 2012
22 SILVIA 06132066 25 JANUARI 2012
23 TRIYUNI MARZA PUTRI 07132031 26 JANUARI 2012
24 RYAN KAUSAR 06932004 26 JANUARI 2012
25 SHERLY AMELIA 07932008 26 JANUARI 2012
26 FAKHRUL IHSAN 06132048 26 JANUARI 2012
27 HARRY ADE SAPUTRA 06132004 27 JANUARI 2012
28 ALDO K SAKOIKOI 06132032 30 JANUARI 2012
29 DESNI WATI  07132060 30 JANUARI 2012
30 QORI FATMA 07132039 30 JANUARI 2012
31 NOVI TAUFIK  06132056 30 JANUARI 2012
32 TISKA AYU SETIA N  07932013 31 JANUARI 2012
33 FIFI RAHMI ZULKIFLI  07132018 31 JANUARI 2012
34 HENDRA PRASETIAWAN  07932025 31 JANUARI 2012
35 DEDY EKA SAPUTRA 06132070 31 JANUARI 2012
36 FEBBY FEBRIZAL  07132048 1 FEBRUARI 2012
37 FITRAH RAMA DHONY S 07932015 2 FEBRUARI 2012
38 YOSI OPTHYMAL  07932011 2 FEBRUARI 2012
39 NIKE DESVEN NELVA 06932016 2 FEBRUARI 2012
40 YUHENDRA AP 06132063 3 FEBRUARI 2012
WISUDA II TAHUN 2012 (26 MEI 2012)    
No. Nama No. BP Tanggal Lulus
1 REFRANI ANDYTA 07132067 27 APRIL 2012
2 RESTIYANI HARAHAP  0810412038 27 APRIL 2012
3 MAHARANI HAZAR 07132017 27 APRIL 2012
4 LILI FITRIANNY 0810412022 27 APRIL 2012
5 RIZKA PRATIWI 06932008 27 APRIL 2012
6 ELGA LUSIANA  0810411001 30 APRIL 2012
7 RIKO IRWAN 07132033 30 APRIL 2012
8 ZUL ARIFIN  06132047 30 APRIL 2012
9 RENDY LASMANA PUTRA 06932044    1 MEI 2012
10 DEFINA NASMIATY 0810411014 1 MEI 2012
11 EPI SUPRIWARDI 07132001 1 MEI 2012
12 ELLVIA DEBBY TRI P 0810412034 2 MEI 2012
13 PRIMA HAJATRI 07132034 2 MEI 2012
14 RYCCE SYLVIANA P 0810412041 2 MEI 2012
15 WENI ASTUTI 07132011 2 MEI 2012
16 RIDHA UTAMI  07132040 3 MEI 2012
WISUDA IIITAHUN 2012 (1 SEPTEMBER 2012)    
No. Nama No. BP Tanggal Lulus
1 SIRLY YUWAN  0810413061 27 JUNI 2012 
2 PAUL SEPTINUS  07132038 29 JUNI 2012
3 FIRDAUS  07132069 3 JULI 2012 
4 DILLA RAHVANA ELSYA  0810413092 9 JULI 2012
5 RAHMASEPTIANA HN DJABAT  0810412060 10 JULI 2012
6 SISKA NERI 0810413062 10 JULI 2012
7 CHYNTIA ZAREVA  0810412027 11 JULI 2012
8 POPPY ALAMANDA  0810412032 12 JULI 2012
9 RIKE JAYURNA  0810413104 13 JULI 2012
10 NILA SARI  0810412053 13 JULI 2012
11 YULIA NATILOVA  0810412043 13 JULI 2012 
12 FAJRI IKHSAN  0810412044 14 JULI 2012 
13 PEPI RAHMI SARI JASLIA  0810413090 16 JULI 2012 
14 ELFI RAHMI  0810412057 16 JULI 2012 
15 SILVIA  0810412031 16 JULI 2012 
16 SESTRY MISFADHILA  0810412020 16 JULI 2012 
17 SILFIA RAHMADANI  0810411009 17 JULI 2012 
18 YANI MARETISA  0810411017 17 JULI 2012 
19 ELISA MARLINA  0810411008 17 JULI 2012 
20 MUHAMMAD IRVAN  0810411002 17 JULI 2012 
21 ZULFA CHAIRANI  0810413118 18 JULI 2012
22 NURSABTRIA  0810412052 18 JULI 2012
23 DWI KEMALA PUTRI  0810412047 19 JULI 2012 
24 SYAFRINA YENI  0810412130 19 JULI 2012 
25 RANTI YULIA KASIH  0810412046 19 JULI 2012 
26 SUKMANING SYAHRI 0810412036 7 AGUSTUS 2012
27 RAHMAT FAUZAN  0810412035 8 AGUSTUS 2012
28 BASTIAN NOVA  07132021 9 AGUSTUS 2012
WISUDA IV TAHUN 2012 (1 SEPTEMBER 2012)    
No. Nama No. BP Tanggal Lulus
1 YULIANA  07132012 17 JULI 2012 
1 SEPTYA RHOZALYA NABILAH  0810413067 25 OKTOBER 2012 
2 WILDA LIONA SARI  0810412030 29 OKTOBER 2012 
3 RESTU HARLY PEBRIANI 07132046 29 OKTOBER 2012 
4 GIFYUL REFNITA  06132050 29 OKTOBER 2012 
5 NESYA CHAIRANI  07132052 29 OKTOBER 2012 
6 RIRI RAMIKA  0810412029 29 OKTOBER 2012 
7 RINA HANDAYANI  0810412037 29 OKTOBER 2012 
8 YULIA RISANDI  0810413099 29 OKTOBER 2012 
9 WHENDY ARIA UTAMA  0810412033 29 OKTOBER 2012 
10 RERA AGA SALIHAT  0810412019 30 OKTOBER 2012 
11 FITRIA SARI 0810413122 30 OKTOBER 2012 
12 RINA YULITA  0810412051 30 OKTOBER 2012 
13 INDAH DELIA  0810413065 30 OKTOBER 2012 
14 DALISURYA ANDIOKTIA  0810412055 30 OKTOBER 2012 
15 LOLA KUMALA SARI  0810412021 31 OKTOBER 2012
16 RAHMA DILLA  0810413126 31 OKTOBER 2012
17 DANIEL DE IDRAL 07132041 31 OKTOBER 2012
Read 406 times